-15%

Kave Home

2-Seater Modular Sofa ANARELA Beige

Sale price €1.349,31 Regular price €1.587,50
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: €1.587,50 EUR
Description

Produkt na zamówienie. Wysyłka w 15-40 dni roboczych

They also bought

Stolik kawowy ABILEN fornir dębowy La Forma    Eye on Design

Abilen oak veneer coffee table

Sale price €289,59 Regular price €340,76
2-Seater Modular Sofa ANARELA Beige

2-Seater Modular Sofa ANARELA Beige

Sale price €1.349,31 Regular price €1.587,50

Products in a similar style

Recommended products