-15%

Kave Home

NIANI Table Lamp in Gray with Wooden Base

Sale price €143,98 Regular price €169,57
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: €169,57 EUR
Description

Produkt na zamówienie. Wysyłka w 15-40 dni roboczych

They also bought

NIANI Floor Lamp in Gray with Dark Wooden Base

Sale price €337,97 Regular price €397,75
NIANI Table Lamp in Gray with Wooden Base

NIANI Table Lamp in Gray with Wooden Base

Sale price €143,98 Regular price €169,57

Products in a similar style

Recommended products