-15%

Kave Home

LORIA Chair Chocolate Chenille

Sale price €172,82 Regular price €203,53
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: €203,53 EUR
Description

Brak w magazynie producenta. Produkt na zamówienie

They also bought

Stół ALAIA lite drewno akacjowe z czarną podstawą La Forma    Eye on Design

Alaia table solid acacia wood with a black base

Sale price from €589,18 Regular price €693,15
LORIA Chair Chocolate Chenille

LORIA Chair Chocolate Chenille

Sale price €172,82 Regular price €203,53

Products in a similar style

Recommended products