-15%

Actona

Dima light gray chair with a wooden base

Sale price €78,85 Regular price €92,81
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: €78,85 EUR
Description

Shipping on 10-25 business days.

They also bought

Stół GEORGETOWN drewniany Home Essentials    Eye on Design

Wooden georgetown table

Sale price €620,81 Regular price €739,44
Krzesło MARTEN jasnoszary z drewnianą podstawą Home Essentials    Eye on Design

Dima light gray chair with a wooden base

Sale price €78,85 Regular price €92,81

Products in a similar style

Recommended products