-15%

Actona

Brooke chair gray with a black base

Sale price €106,76 Regular price €125,37
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: €106,76 EUR
Description

Shipping on 10-25 business days.

They also bought

Stół okrągły AMBLE brązowy marmur Home Essentials    Eye on Design

Round table Ambe brown marble

Sale price €181,20 Regular price €218,41
Krzesło LOUI szary z czarną podstawą Actona    Eye on Design

Brooke chair gray with a black base

Sale price €106,76 Regular price €125,37

Products in a similar style

Recommended products